VAN CLEEF & ARPELS - ANNÉES 1990 BAGUE TRESSE OR Elle est à motif de tresse en or jaune 18K. Signée VCA et numérotée B5568 R337. Poids brut : 8,16 gr. Tour de doigt : 52,5. Rapport de condition : Patine d'usage. A 18K yellow gold braided ring by Van Cleef & Arpels, circa 1990. French assay mark and maker's mark. Signed VCA and numbered B5568 R337. Gross weight : 8,16 gr. Size : 52,5. Condition report : Traces of wear.
99