Null PENDENTIF OR

PENDENTIF OR Composé de trois éléments circulaires en or jaune martelé, poinçon français pour l'or 18K (750°/00), dimensions 11.00 x 4.80 cm, poids brut 34.84 g. Footnotes: GOLD PENDANT Composed of three circular-shaped elements to a hammered yellow gold mount, French assay mark for 18 carat gold, measurements 11.00 x 4.80 cm, gross weight 34.84 grams. For further information on this lot please visit Bonhams.com

92