Null DEMI-PARURE ARGENT, 19E SIECLE

DEMI-PARURE ARGENT, 19E SIECLE Décorée de rubans et de fleurs stylisés, sertie sur l'ensemble de verre facettés de formes diverses, poinçons français d'import pour l'argent (800°/00) et l'or 18K (750°/00), hauteur des boucles d'oreilles 4.50 cm, longueur de la broche 6.00 cm, poids brut 64.17 g, accompagnée d'un écrin à la forme. Footnotes: SILVER DEMI PARURE, 19TH CENTURY Designed as stylised floral bows, set throughout with facetted glass paste stones of various cuts, French import marks for silver and 18 carat gold, earrings length 4.50 cm, brooch length 6.00 cm, gross weight 64.17 grams, accompanied by its fitted case. For further information on this lot please visit Bonhams.com

29