Miroir à parecloses en bois sculpté et doré, époque Régence, 18e siècle Gesneden en verguld houten spiegel, Régence periode, 18e eeuw. Carved and gilded wood mirror, Regency period, 18th century. 98 x 58 cm For further information on this lot please visit Bonhams.com
345