EMMANUEL FREMIET (1824-1910) Le grand Condé Bronze à patine brune. Signé sur la terrasse. Brons met bruin patina. Gesigneerd. Bronze with brown patina. Signed. H.49 cm L.37 cm P.21 cm For further information on this lot please visit Bonhams.com
319