GEORGES MINNE (1866-1941) Mère et enfant Bronze à patine foncée sur base en bois. Signé. Donker gepatineerd brons op houten basis. Gesigneerd. Dark patina bronze on wooden base. Signed. H.47 cm L.64 cm P.44 cm For further information on this lot please visit Bonhams.com
75