Null YANNIS KOTTIS (born 1949)
Sans titre

YANNIS KOTTIS (born 1949) Sans titre signé et daté 'Y. Kottis 2018' en bas à gauche technique mixte (huile et collage d'amas de papiers peints) et vélo enfant collé sur toile 196 x 130 x 25cm. (77 3/16 x 51 3/16 x 9 13/16in.) signed and dated 'Y. Kottis 2018' lower left mixed media (oil and painted paper collage) and children's bicycle glued on canvas This lot is subject to the following lot symbols: AR AR Goods subject to Artists Resale Right Additional Premium. For further information on this lot please visit Bonhams.com

155