Félix BRACQUEMOND (Paris, 1833 - Sèvres, 1914) Allégorie de la nuit, projet d'assiette Aquarelle et rehauts de gouache blanche sur traits de crayon Sans cadre Allegory of the night, plate project, watercolour and white gouache highlights over pencil lines, by Félix Bracquemond 12.79 × 16.34 in. H : 32.5 cm, L : 41.5 cm Félix BRACQUEMOND (Paris, 1833 - Sèvres, 1914) H : 32.5 cm, L : 41.5 cm
149