Félix BRACQUEMOND (Paris, 1833 - Sèvres, 1914) La plage à Veules-les-Roses Aquarelle gouachée sur traits de crayon Sans cadre The beach at Veules-les-Roses, watercolour gouache over pencil lines, located and dated, by Marie Bracquemond 9.25 × 14.17 in. H : 23.5 cm, L : 36.0 cm Félix BRACQUEMOND (Paris, 1833 - Sèvres, 1914) H : 23.5 cm, L : 36.0 cm
133