Théodore DECK ( Guebwiller, 1823 - Sèvres, 1891) Paire de vases balustre – circa 1875 Céramique craquelée émaillée turquoise Monogrammé «THD » au revers 21 cm (Éclats) A pair of blue enamelled stoneware vases by Théodore Deck - circa 1875 8.2 in. Théodore DECK ( Guebwiller, 1823 - Sèvres, 1891)
77