Félix BRACQUEMOND (Paris, 1833 - Sèvres, 1914) Famille à l'aquarium Aquarelle, fusain et rehauts gouache blanche, trait de crayon Sans cadre Family at the aquarium, watercolour, charcoal and white gouache highlights over pencil lines, by Félix Bracquemond 13.18 × 19.68 in. H : 33.5 cm, L : 50.0 cm Félix BRACQUEMOND (Paris, 1833 - Sèvres, 1914) H : 33.5 cm, L : 50.0 cm
25