Null Yves Saint Laurent, circa 1970. Broche en forme de papillon.
Parurier : Mai…

Yves Saint Laurent, circa 1970. Broche en forme de papillon. Parurier : Maison Gripoix. En métal doré et pâte de verre multicolore. Non signée. (petits accidents) Footnotes: Yves Saint Laurent, circa 1970. Brooch in the shape of a butterfly. Jewelry maker: Maison Gripoix. In gold metal and multi-colored glass paste. Unsigned. (small accidents) For further information on this lot please visit Bonhams.com

214