Claude CHAMPY (né en 1944)
Vase cabossé et percé en grés émaillée noir à coulures bleues nuancées blanches.
Signé "Champy", sous la base.
H : 26 cm
A battered and pierced black, blue and white enamelled stoneware vase by Claude Champy. Signed "Champy" under the base.
H : 10,24 inch