Null Jean Élisée PUIFORCAT (1897 - 1945)
Circa 1935
Louche en argent massif modè…
描述

Jean Élisée PUIFORCAT (1897 - 1945) Circa 1935 Louche en argent massif modèle "Cannes" Poinçon Minerve 1er titre et poinçon d’orfèvre. 29 x 8,6 cm Poids brut : 216 g A "Cannes" massive silver ladle designed by Jean-Elisée Puiforcat around 1935. 1st title french Minerva hallmark and goldsmith one. 11,41 x 3,38 inch Gross weight : 7,62 Oz

285

该拍品的拍卖已经结束 查看结果