JEAN-PAUL CHAMBAS (NÉ EN 1947)
Portrait de Debussy II, 2012
Acrylique sur toile, signé et daté au dos
Acrylic on canvas, signed and dated on the back
H 92 x L 73 cm - H 36 1/4 x W 28 3/4 in.