Quatorze vases miniatures en porcelaine bleu blanc Chine, époque Kangxi (1662-1722) Dont six en forme de double gourde, à décor de femmes et fleurs diverses ; petits accidents H. : de 4,8 à 7,8 cm Condition report: Four larger double gourde vases with accidents (chips or dents) to the neck; a flower decorated vase restored to the neck
116