Shepard Fairey - Endless Power Petrol Palace, 2019
Shepard Fairey - Endless Power Petrol Palace, 2019 Screen print on Cream Speckle Tone paper Hand-signed by artist & numbered 147/350 46 x 61 cm Sérigraphie sur papier Cream Speckle Tone Signée à la main par l'artiste et numérotée 147/350 46 x 61 cm
245