DAUM - Nancy
Vase ovoïde en verre teinté vert à décor gravé à l'acide de motifs floraux stylisés.
Signé "Daum # Nancy France".
H : 35 cm, D : 24 cm
A green tainted glass vase by Daum - Nancy with an acid etched decor of a stylized flowers pattern.
Signed "Daum # Nancy France".
H : 13,78 inch, D : 9,45 inch