DAUM - Nancy
Vase ovoïde en verre teinté vert à décor gravé à l'acide de motifs floraux stylisés. Signé "Daum # Nancy France". H : 35 cm, D : 24 cm A green tainted glass vase by Daum - Nancy with an acid etched decor of a stylized flowers pattern. Signed "Daum # Nancy France". H : 13,78 inch, D : 9,45 inch