Null DEREK BOSHIER (né en 1937)
New York Times (Leisure section), 1997
Lithograp…

DEREK BOSHIER (né en 1937) New York Times (Leisure section), 1997 Lithographie sur papier Signée, titrée, datée et numérotée '8/65' Lithograph in colors on paper; signed, titrée and dated and numerebed '8/65' 106 X 71,5 CM • 41 3/4 X 28 1/8 IN.

23