Jef Aérosol - Kitch Costello, 1991
Jef Aérosol - Kitch Costello, 1991 Pochoir et bombe aérosol sur panneau métallique Signé à la main en bas à gauche et daté en bas à droite Pièce unique, COA 123 x 150 cm Spray & stencil on metal panel Hand signed lower left and dated lower right Unique artwork, COA 123 x 150 cm
120