Embossed, engraved, polychromed and gilded cordovan leather. Possibly Flemish. 18th century.

Cuir de cordonnier gaufré, gravé, polychromé et doré. Peut-être flamand. XVIIIe siècle. _x000D_ 84 x 206 cm.

55