ENSEMBLE DE QUATRE TABLES GIGOGNES -

ENSEMBLE DE QUATRE TABLES GIGOGNES

- En bois de chêne, usures et accidents. France vers 1930. Dimensions plus grande : 73,5 x 55 x 37 cm OFFRE LIBRE - Set of four nesting tables in oak wood, wear and accidents. France around 1930. FREE BID -

434