LOT D'OBJETS ANCIENS
- En bois sculpté comprenant un grand pique-cierge, une fausse paire de consoles d'applique et un amour ailé. Usures et accidents divers. Dimensions pique-cierge : h. 70 cm Dimensions amour : 17 x 17 x 11 cm - Lot of antique carved wooden objects including a large candlestick, a fake pair of wall brackets and a winged cupid. Miscellaneous wear and tear. -