Null René HETZEL (1902-1972)

René HETZEL (1902-1972) Ensemble de 13 planches imprimées illustrant l'opéra "Orphée et Eurydice" de Christoph Willibald Gluck Numérotées et signées de l'artiste. | René HETZEL (1902-1972) Set of 13 printed plates illustrating the opera "Orpheus and Eurydice" by Christoph Willibald Gluck Numbered and signed by the artist. | René HETZEL (1902-1972) Satz von 13 gedruckten Tafeln zur Illustration der Oper "Orpheus und Eurydike" von Christoph Willibald Gluck. Nummeriert und vom Künstler signiert.

271