Fat - Les Daltons (Charlie Chaplin)
Fat - Les Daltons (Charlie Chaplin) Giclée originale sur papier satin 250 gm2 Signée et numérotée à la main par l'artiste Edition limitée à 50 ex Dimension Image : 72 x 90 cm Dimension Papier : 80 x 100 cm Original giclee on satin 250 gm2 paper Hand signed & numbered by the artist Limited edition of 50 ex Image dimension: 72 x 90 cm Paper dimension: 80 x 100 cm
32