A 9CT GOLD LOVE HEART LOCK CHARM / PENDANT, decorated with engraved foliage decoration, stamped 9CT gold and m
Pendentif en or 9ct, décoré de feuillage gravé, estampillé or 9ct et monogramme W.J.S au revers. Poids total : 3,04 g
233