Null BORIS PASTOUKHOFF (1894-1974)

BOUQUET DE TULIPES, 1952

Huile sur toile

S…

BORIS PASTOUKHOFF (1894-1974) BOUQUET DE TULIPES, 1952 Huile sur toile Signée en bas à droite Datée et située "Paris" en bas à gauche Contresignée et tirée au dos Oil on canvas; signed lower right; dated and located "Paris" lower left; signed again and titled on the reverse 65,4 x 54 cm • 25 3/4 x 21 1/4 in. PROVENANCE Collection particulière, France.

90