Round tripod table with marble top, carved wooden legs decorated in the form of griffons whose wings are reliées to a central support (broken marble, restorations) Petite table ronde tripode avec plateau en marbre, pieds en bois sculpté décorés en forme de griffons dont les ailes sont reliées à un support central (plateau cassé, restaurations) H_74,5 cm D_56 cm

316