Null Walnut table, rectangular top and slightly wavy legs, 19th century (wear)
T…

Walnut table, rectangular top and slightly wavy legs, 19th century (wear) Table en noyer, plateau rectangulaire et pieds légèrement galbés, XIXe siècle (usures) H_74 cm W_93 cm D_62 cm

242