Claude LALANNE (1925 - 2019)
"Papillon" Clip d’oreilles en or 18k. Editions Artcurial. Numéroté 29 / 30 et poinçon losangique. Poids brut : 7,7 g DL : 3 cm A "Butterfly" 18k gold earclip designed by Claude Lalanne. Artcurial Editions. Hallmark and n° 29 / 30. Gross weight : 0,272 oz D : 1,18 inch