Claude LALANNE (1925 - 2019)
"Noeud"
1991
Bracelet rigide en argent vermeil.
Editions Artcurial.
Signé "C.Lalanne" et "Artcurial"
Numéroté "88/100"
Poids brut : 50,2 g
D : 5,8 cm
A "Knot" sterling silver bracelet designd in 1991 by Claude Lalanne. Artcurial Editions.
Signed "C.Lalanne" and "Artcurial" and n° "88 / 100".
Gross weight : 1,770 oz
D : 2,28 inch