Claude LALANNE (1925 - 2019) "Noeud"

1991

Bracelet rigide en argent vermeil.

…

Claude LALANNE (1925 - 2019)

"Noeud" 1991 Bracelet rigide en argent vermeil. Editions Artcurial. Signé "C.Lalanne" et "Artcurial" Numéroté "88/100" Poids brut : 50,2 g D : 5,8 cm A "Knot" sterling silver bracelet designd in 1991 by Claude Lalanne. Artcurial Editions. Signed "C.Lalanne" and "Artcurial" and n° "88 / 100". Gross weight : 1,770 oz D : 2,28 inch

252

Claude LALANNE (1925 - 2019)