ALEXANDRE OULINE (act.1918-1940) "Panthère dévorant une antilope" Sculpture en bronze à patine noire et verte nuancée. Signé "Ouline". 29.5 x 69 x 11 cm A brown and green patinated of a panther huntig an antelope by Alexandre Ouline. Signed "Ouline". 11,61 x 27,16 x 4,33 inch
125 .1