Lot de bijoux
Comprenant deux paires de boucles d’oreilles : Lalique cristal et métal signée, Goudji bronze et verre signée, et quatre bagues dont deux en argent poinçons minerve.
On y joint deux stylos : Montblanc "Meisterstuck" et Waterman.
150 - 250 €
Photos en haute résolution
Lot of jewellery including two pairs of earrings: Lalique crystal and metal signed, Goudji bronze and glass signed, and four rings, two of them silver minerva.
Two pens are attached: Montblanc "Meisterstuck" and Waterman.
150 - 250 €
High resolution photos