WOMAN TURNING RIGHT, 2014
Bronze à patine brune
Signé, daté et numéroté 3/8 au dos
35 x 50 x 23 cm - 13.77 x 19.68 x 9.05 in.
Bronze with brown patina
Signed, dated and numbered 3/8 at the back