SIX PETITES CUILLÈRES en argent, modèle uniplat Poinçon du Maître orfèvre Jean-François Lafontaine, reçu en 1773 Vesoul, fin du XVIIIe siècle Six small spoons in silver, Master goldsmith's mark Jean-François Lafontaine, received in 1773 Vesoul, late 18th century Poids : 180 grs Weight: 6.349 oz