ECOLE FRANÇAISE DU XIXe SIÈCLE PERDRIX GRISES, GRIVES Paire de cuivres (peints sur d'anciennes plaques de gravure) (Manques) 19th century french school, grey partridges and thrushes, pair of coppers paint on old engraving plates, lacks 5 7/8 x 6 3/4 in. 15 x 17 CM - 5,9 x 6,7 IN
68