Miniature, école française du XVIIIe siècle PORTRAIT D'HOMME À LA PERRUQUE POUDRÉE Gouache de forme losangique baroque Miniature, 18th century french school, portrait of a powdered wig man, diamond baroque gouache 1 3/8 x 1 1/8 in. 3,50 x 2,90 CM - 1,4 x 1,1 IN
57