ECOLE HOLLANDAISE DU XIXe SIECLE, D'APRES GÉRARD TER BORCH LE GALANT MILITAIRE Huile sur toile Sans cadre (Accident et restaurations anciennes) 19th century dutch school, after Gérard Ter Borch, the galant soldier, oil n canvas, without frame, accidents and old restorations 24 x 19 1/4 in. 61 x 49 CM - 24 x 19,3 IN
50