ÉCOLE FRANÇAISE DU XIXe SIÈCLE, SUIVEUR D’HUBERT ROBERT ARCHITECTURE ANIMÉE Toile marouflée sur panneau octogonal Restaurations anciennes 19th century French school, follower of Hubert Robert, Animated architecture, canvas mounted on octagonal panel. 21 1/4 x 33 1/2 in. 54 x 85 CM - 21,3 x 33,5 IN
48