ÉCOLE RUSSE DE LA FIN DU XIXe SIÈCLE OU DU DÉBUT DU XXe SIÈCLE SAINT SÉRAPHIM DE SAROV Toile (Accidents et restaurations) Late 19th or early 20th century Russian school, St. Seraphim of Sarov, canvas (accidents and restorations) 63 x 39 3/8 IN. 160 x 100 CM - 63 x 39,4 IN
44