Null (4) piece various silver.
Descrizione

(4) piece various silver. Composé de divers objets orientaux. XXe siècle, poinçons : 925, ZI - signes d'usure. 116 grammes, 925/1000. Estimation : 50 - 100 €.

5191

Le offerte sono terminate per questo lotto. Visualizza i risultati