Bastón siglo XX. En madera de frutal tallada con detalles en plata, 91 cm. long. A 20th century walking stick. Carved fruitwood shaft and handle with silver joint and details, 91 cm. long.
barcelone, Espagne
×
Nous respectons votre vie privée: