Bastón siglo XX. En madera de caña con detalles en metal dorado, 88 cm. long. A 20th century walking stick. Carved cane shaft and handle with gilt metal joint and details, 88 cm. long.
barcelone, Espagne
×
Nous respectons votre vie privée: