Jean PERZEL (1892 - 1986)
circa 1923 Globe composé de verre dépoli et teinté à armatures en étain. Signé "J Perzel". H : 32 cm, D : 33 cm (éclats au verres) A glass and brass lamp designed by Perzel from around 1923. Signed "J Perzel". H : 12,60 inch, D : 12,99 inch (chips on the glass)