ROYAL COPENHAGUE (MANUFACTURE) Vase balustre en grès, émail blanc cassé craquelé, rehauts de filets orange et or. Cachet de la manufacture. A stoneware vase, off-white crackled enamel, orange and gold highlights, producer's stamp. H 16,6 CM - H 6 1/2 IN.
41