Sabhan ADAM (né en 1973)
* SANS TITRE, 2006
Technique mixte sur toile
Monogrammée et datée en haut à gauche
Contresignée au dos
187 x 158 cm - 73.62 x 62.20 in.
Mixed media on canvas
Monogramed and dated upper left
Countersigned and dated at the back