Chaouki CHAMOUN (né en 1942)
THE PEACE I AM LOOKING FOR, 2015
Acrylique sur toile
Signée et datée en bas à droite
Contresignée, titrée et datée au dos
120 x 80 cm - 47.24 x 31.49 in.
Acrylic on canvas
Signed and dated lower right
Countersigned, titled and dated at the back