WILLIAMS SUE WILLIAMS SUE (1954-)
The Gaze 1995

WILLIAMS SUE

WILLIAMS SUE (1954-) The Gaze 1995 acrilico e tecnica mista su tela cm 39x45x4 firmato datato e titolato sul retro The Gaze 1995 acrylic and mixed media on canvas 15 35x17 71x1 57 in signed dated and titled on the reverse

255

WILLIAMS SUE