WILLIAMS SUE (1954-)
The Gaze 1995
acrilico e tecnica mista su tela cm 39x45x4
firmato datato e titolato sul retro
The Gaze 1995
acrylic and mixed media on canvas 15 35x17 71x1 57 in
signed dated and titled on the reverse